Profile hoshi pictures

profile hoshi pictures

Hoshi Ishida, Actor: Kanaria. Hoshi Ishida was born on April 2, 1990 in Japan. He is an actor, Represent Hoshi Ishida? Add or change photos at IMDbPro.
Nickname: Mr. Dumbbell, O'Clock, Hoshi -tam tam He likes to collect bizarre photos of the members. He says he has the most bizarre photos of DK.
Explore Athena boo's board "Seventeen ❤ Hoshi (Soonyoung)" on Pinterest, the world's catalog of ideas. | See more about Mini albums, In pictures and Posts.

Profile hoshi pictures -- journey Seoul

Editing or any second modification of fantaken pictures and most fancams is not allowed, unless otherwise stated. View rank on IMDbPro. So before i post the story let me introduce you to one of the awesome and coolest rookies I've ever know. Bagpack, Maknae On Top. My dad need wheelchair but can walk a little. This blog is dedicated to Pledis Entertainment's boy group, Seventeen! He got casted by participating in the district competition. He thinks he's a powerful team leader for the Performance team.
profile hoshi pictures

Between apples or bananas, he prefers apples. So remember i mention i will be writing another fan fiction? He speaks Japanese very. He speaks basic Chinese. He choreographs most of Seventeen's routines. Do you have a demo reel?




Profile hoshi pictures -- going easy


We were overjoyed with what we got considering how last minute we booked things we only made bookings with one month to spare.. South Korean boy group. Hotels near Kowakidani Station. When he was in middle school, he created his own dance club and participated in competitions and won first in city competition. Boku to kanojo to boku to nawa. Star Wars on IMDb.